II TROFEU LLEIDA PIRINEUS

28.02.2021

Place: Alcarràs
Organisator: Team Dynamik
Representants:

Chairman: Alvarez Agustí (Spain), Curto Dani (Spain), Pingui Pingui (Spain)
Scrutineer:

OPEN Senior +40 standard 3.0

Type: FEBD
Couples: 0
Adjudicator:

A - Ferran Arias (Spain)
B - Carmen Martín (Spain)
C - Jose Maria Quintero (Spain)
D - Ester Robles (Spain)
E - Ana Rodríguez (Spain)
Marks |
RankNr.CoupleCountry
Finale
1.115 Munar Vidal, Vicente - García Perello, Rosa MariaCentre de Ball Mallorca. C.B.E.
2.39 Patrón Rojo, Félix - Rodriguez Arjona, LaliTeam Dynamik, CBE
3.118 Becerra Basterrechea, Angel Ma - Garcia Crespin, Maria DoloresTeam Dynamik, CBE
4.119 Cabarrocas Jorda, Joan - Vila, AnnaQuart, CBE
5.130 Sòria Badia, Xavier - Cadena Caballero, RoserImpuls, CBE
6.120 Cayuela Piñero, Josep - Gómez Martin, JosefaTeam Swing
Semifinale
7.45 Ramos, Jan - Garzon, BelLa Garriga, CBE
8. - 9.121 Loureiro Oliveira, Antonio - Garcia Rodriguez, MatildeImpuls, CBE
8. - 9.125 Ventuta, Isidre - Roca, MontseImpuls, CBE
10. - 12.43 Garcia, Bertomeu - Alabau, CarmenTeam Dynamik, CBE
10. - 12.50 Lopez Ortiz, Eleuterio - Zuñiga, CarmenLa Garriga, CBE
10. - 12.116 Cédric, Auroux - Carmen, Ibañez GallardoFipball, CBE
13.42 Dopico Martínez, Xisco - Mateos Martínez, María De La SPalma Ball, CBE palma-ball-c-b-e
2.round
14. - 15.40 Segovia, Alejandro - Jimenez-Mena, EstelaTeam Dynamik, CBE
14. - 15.129 Garcia Saban, Rafael - Soria Garcia-Escribano, AngelaDance marbella cbd
16.51 Cañellas Poulmann, Miguel - Simonet Vidal, AntoniaStil, Academia de Ball
17. - 18.123 Tuneu Oliva, Pere - Miret Girones, NuriaTeam Dynamik, CBE
17. - 18.124 Ventosa Palà, Joan Ramon - Llopart Casaponsa, ImmaTeam Dynamik, CBE
19.55 Tolrà Gel, Juan Enrique - Belenguer Sabater, LauraPasbàsic
20. - 24.56 Bustos Bueno, Julio - Monroy Fuenmayor, Mª De Las NiPalma Ball, CBE palma-ball-c-b-e
20. - 24.57 Campillo Soldado, Antonio - Juanpera Magdaleno, IsabelImpuls, CBE
20. - 24.111 García Alvira, Jordi - López Caballero, ConchiTeam Dynamik, CBE
20. - 24.128 Puerto, Rafael - Mas, CarmeFreedom Dance, CBE
20. - 24.150 Gimeno Monfort, Eduardo - Gonell Chiva, EncarnaSwing Castellon
1.round
25.59 Ferrer Ros, Vicente Juan - Sbert Piza, InesPalma Ball, CBE palma-ball-c-b-e
26. - 27.54 Tomas Nadal, Caty - Blanquer Sagrera, PereCentre de Ball Mallorca. C.B.E.
26. - 27.127 Morel Cardona, Josep Maria - Peypoch Viñas, MariaTeam Dynamik, CBE
28.126 Jurado Arjona, Antonio - Gimenez Parcerisa, LluïsaTeam Swing
29.41 Diez Enriquez De Salamanca, Ju - Chocano Moreno, Rosa MariaTeam Dynamik, CBE