SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARD

26.06.2021

Organisator: FEBD
Representants:

Chairman: Vaño Luis (Spain)
Scrutineer:

STD YOUTH

Type: WDSF International Open
Couples: 26
Adjudicator:

A - Victor Valera (Spain)
B - Christian Sanchez (Spain)
C - Maria Larionova (Spain)
D - Ana Rodríguez (Spain)
E - Anastassia Maximova (Spain)
F - Valentin Miliev (Spain)
G - Roman Romero (Spain)
H - Marat Yarulin (Spain)
I - Mauro Rossi (Spain)
J - Luca Marchesi (Spain)
K - Yana Olina (Spain)
Marks |
RankNr.CoupleCountry
Finale
1.218 Mateos Aparicio Cantón, Marc - Akopian, StellaDanceGold, CBE
2.200 lvarez Tarragó, Josep - Koval, ViktoriiaRoyal Dance CBD
3.222 *Ficola, Daniel - Gonzalez Contreras, TatianaRoyal Dance CBD
4.216 Pellisé Cabrera, Pau - Validova, RenataDanceGold, CBE
5.209 Sorroche Vellvé, Oscar - Morales Vázquez, MònicaDanceGold, CBE
6.228 Muñoz Medina, Pablo - Fluixà Arqués, VeraMoviments, CBE
Semifinale
7.210 Flix Lopez, Adrià - Ponte Codina, AinaDidance, CBE
8.214 Litvinov, Sergiy - Cantador Rosa, NataliaValencia, CBE
9.202 *Poliak, Jakub - Serrano Tomás, María del MarPas a Pas Valencia CBE
10.225 Martin Millet, Marcel - Gemas De Blas, MonicaDandi, CBE
11.223 López Pla, Marco - Madrid Del Arco, SofíaPas a Pas Valencia CBE
12.220 Rusinés Miguelañez, Joel - Margalef Comallonga, IrinaRoyal Dance CBD
2.round
13.205 Matas Adrover, Sebastià Miquel - Aulet Ramal, MartaFelanitx, Club de Ball Esportiu
14.212 Rosillo Olmedo, lvaro - Rebollar Muro, LaiaLa Nucía Revolution Team, CBE
15.208 González-Casademunt Díaz, José - González-Casademunt Díaz, MartMeridance CBD
16.217 Díaz Sorroche, Sergio - Robles Olegario, MarValencia, CBE
17.213 Arnoso Cruz, Josu - Santalla Lourido, LauraNarón, Club de Baile Deportivo
18.211 Cortes Lor, Marc - Vernuccio, MargheritaTwist CBE Jesus
19.206 Ramos Chamizo, Dani - Márquez Simancas, MaríaMinerva, Club de Baile Deportivo
20.227 Gil Cervera, Alvaro - Piera Zurita, MariaHermanos Agramunt Manises, CBE
1.round
21. - 22.204 Recio Sanjuan, Arnau - Vdovina, AnastasiaEva Nieto Dansa, CBE
21. - 22.207 Cánovas Berná, Tristán - Cazorla Cayuela, NataliaFever Dance de Alicante, CBE
23.224 Barcelo Grimalt, Pere - Ciurans Cartagena, GemmaStil, Academia de Ball
24.226 Saltó Aguado, Isaac - Simó Alcoba, NairaTeam Dynamik, CBE
25.203 Donoso Garcia, Daniel - Mordillo Ramirez, NuriaExtredance, Club Deportivo
26.221 Mena Albacete, Enric - Casado Prieto, AnnaDandi, CBE