Diego Navarro ()

Competitions : 760
DateEventCompetitionCouples
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202495 LAT Senior I+II AI3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202461 COM Jun I C1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202428 GAL SALSA 2 Junior2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202482 OPEN LATINO Juvenil3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202448 SH BACH Jun II C1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202415 GAL BACH Duo Ad1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202467 SING STD Youth 1T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202434 GAL MEREN. Senior1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202402 GAL BACH Junior II7
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202488 LAT Senior I 2T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202454 SH SALS Duo Jun+Yo U2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202421 GAL SALSA Adulto7
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202473 OPEN STD Junior4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202440 GAL BACH. Adulto2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202408 GAL BACH Senior3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202494 LAT Adulto I AN2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202460 BACHATA Juv I1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202427 GAL SALSA Adulto M.3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202480 SING LAT Youth 1T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202447 SH BACH Jun II Un.2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202414 GAL BACH Duo You2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202466 SING STD Youth 2T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202433 GAL MEREN. Youth1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202401 GAL BACH Juvenil II8
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202487 LAT You+Ad 2T3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202453 SH BACH Duo You U1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202420 GAL SALSA Juvenil8
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202472 OPEN STD Juvenil3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202439 GAL BACH. Senior2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202407 GAL BACH Youth3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202493 LAT Adulto I CN3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202459 MERENGUE Juv I1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202426 GAL SALSA Senior3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202479 SING LAT Juvenil 2T2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202446 SH BACH Jun I Un.2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202413 GAL BACH Duo Jun II3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202465 STD Ad I 1T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202432 GAL MEREN. Junior2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202486 SING LAT Adulto B1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202452 SH BACH Duo Jun II U1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202419 GAL SALSA Duo Ad1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202471 STD Adulto BN3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202438 GAL BACH. Youth1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202406 GAL BACH Jun I M.2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202492 LAT Youth BN2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202458 SH SALS Ad M. U2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202425 GAL SALSA Youth2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202478 SING LAT Ad 2T2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202445 SH BACH Juv I+II Un2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202412 GAL BACH Duo Jun I2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202464 STD Sen II 1T1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202431 GAL MEREN. Juvenil1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202485 SING LAT Junior II B2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202451 SH BACH Duo Juv I U1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202418 GAL SALSA Duo You2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202470 STD Youth BN2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202437 GAL BACH. Junior2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202405 GAL BACH Junior I4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202491 LAT Junior II BN2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202457 SH SALS Jun II C1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202424 GAL SALSA Jun II5
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202477 SING LAT Juv II 2T4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202443 GAL SALSA CUB Ad1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202411 GAL BACH Duo Juv II1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 2024Cat H Juvenil LAT1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202463 COM Jun I 1T2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202430 GAL SALSA 2 Senior1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202484 SING LAT Youth C1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202450 SH BACH Ad U Mas.1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202417 GAL SALSA Duo Jun4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202469 STD Jun II BN2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202436 GAL BACH. Juvenil1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202404 GAL BACH Juvenil I7
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202490 LAT Senior II 1T2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202456 SH SALS Jun II U2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202423 GAL SALSA Jun I M.2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202476 SING LAT Juv I 2T7
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202442 GAL SALSA CUB Sen1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202410 GAL BACH Duo Juv I2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202496 Open LAT Senior3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202462 COM JuvI+II+Jun I 2T4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202429 GAL SALSA 2 Adulto1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202483 OPEN LATINO Junior4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202449 SH BACH Ad U1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202416 GAL SALSA Duo Juv2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202468 SING STD Juv I+II 2T4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202435 GAL MEREN. Adulto1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202403 GAL BACH Adulto8
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202489 LAT Adulto I 1T2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202455 SH SALS Juv I+Jun I U3
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202422 GAL SALSA Jun I4
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202474 OPEN STD Senior1
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202441 GAL SALSA CUB Jun2
19.05.2024X Trofeo Concello de A Estrada 202409 GAL BACH Adulto M.1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA16 SALS SH Juv II Un.2
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA15 SALS SH Duo Jun I Un.1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA48 COM Jun I C1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA13 BACH SH Duo JunI+You Un.2
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA41 SAL CUB Jun I A1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA08 BACH SH Juv II Un.2
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA36 BACH Jun I A1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA33 MEREN. Jun I A1
12.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA28 SALSA 2 Jun I A1
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO06 BACH SH Juv II Un2
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO38 SAL CUB Jun I A1
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO33 BACH Jun I A1
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO30 MEREN. Jun I A1
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO25 SALSA 2 Jun I A1
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO14 SALS SH Juv II Un2
11.05.2024II TROFEO CIUDAD DE TORRELAVEGA - SABADO11 BACH Duo Jun I+You Un2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Jun II T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III C+B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior B1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Jun I C+ B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaAdult solo T1 LAT1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun I+ II Open1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Jun II + Adu I T12
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Adu I AI1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III AN+ AI5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv II T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen III+ IV B + AN +AI5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I + II B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun I C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Adu II + Sen I+ II T13
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II Open4
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv II+ Jun I T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III + VI Open7
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv II Open8
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen II + III T12
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Adu II C1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Youth+ Adu T22
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Adu I AN + AN3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II C3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv I + II T15
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen II B+ AN2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I+ II C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen I+ III Open5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Youth+ Adu I B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Youth B + A3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv II C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I T26
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv I + II Open6
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen I AN+ AI2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I Open3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen I AN1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Youth + Adu I Open2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv II + Jun I T13
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun II T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen I + II Open4
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I + II T15
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Juv II+ Jun I + II Open3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen IV AN3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv I+ II + Jun I T23
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I Open8
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun II C3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Juv II + Jun I+ II Open2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II Open6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Jun II B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen II B+ AN3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv II T25
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I + II B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun I C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Adu I B+AI4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Adu I AI1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen II + III Open10
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv II Open9
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Adu II C1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth B + A2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraJunior II Open Standard4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II + Adu I T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv II + Jun I T24
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen I AI1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I+ II T15
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Youth + Adu I + Sen I Open4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth + Adu Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv II+ Jun I T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I T26
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv I+ II T15
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Juv II+ Jun I+ II Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Sen III + IV B+AN+AI4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen IV AN2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth + Adu I T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv I + II Open6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Jun II+ Youth B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I + II C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Sen II + III T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen III C+B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Senior T24
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv I+ II +Jun I T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I Open8
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun II T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Jun II + Adu I T12
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Jun II T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen III AN+AI6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Senior B1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Jun I C+ B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Adu II + Sen I+II T13
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202341 GALEGO 10B Senior1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202309 SALSA Juv II Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202327 STD Ad I AN+AI2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202350 LAT Yout C+B+AN5
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202314 COM Jun I BN1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202333 SING Lat You A1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202302.1 BACH Juv II Un. Masc.1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202356 LAT OPEN You+Ad+Sen3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202320 SING Std Yout 1T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202340 GALEGO 10B Adulto3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202308 SALSA Juv I C1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202326 STD Ad I CN+BN2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202349 LAT Jun II CN+BN5
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202313 SALSA Juv II Duo Un.1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202332 SING Lat You B1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202302 BACH Juv II Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202355 LAT OPEN Junior3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202319 SING Std Sen 2T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202339 GALEGO 10B Youth4
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202307 BACH Juv II Duo Un.1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202325 STD Yout BN2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202348 LAT Ad I 1T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202312 SALSA Ad Un.3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202331 SING Lat Jun+You C2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202301 BACH Juv I C1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202354 LAT OPEN Juvenil2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202318 SING Std JuvI+II+JunI 2T3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202338 GALEGO 10B Junior II4
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202306 BACH Sen. C1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202324 SING Lat Juv I+II 2T8
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202347 LAT Sen I 2T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202311 SALSA You Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202330 SING Lat Sen 1T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202353 LAT Ad I B+A+AI6
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202317 COM JuvII+JunI 1T1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202337 GALEGO 10B Junior I2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202305 BACH Ad Un.3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202323 STD JunII CN+BN4
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202346 LAT Yout+AdI 2T2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202310 SALSA Jun Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202329 SING Lat JunI+You 2T2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202352 LAT Ad I CN2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202316 COM Juv I 2T2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202336 GALEGO 10B Juvenil II1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202304 BACH Yout Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202322 STD AdI+SenI 2T3
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202345 LAT Juv+JunI H4
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202309.1 SALSA Juv II Un. Masc.1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202328 STD Sen III AN1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202351 LAT SenII+III BN+AI2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202315 COM Juv II CN1
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202335 GALEGO 10B Juvenil I2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202303 BACH Jun Un.2
22.10.2023TROFEO PORRINO 202321 STD Juv+Jun H4
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202319 STD Youth CN+BN3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202337 SING Lat Jun II BN2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202306 COM Juv I 2T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202325 LAT Junior II 2T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202312 SING Std Juv I+II 2T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202330 SING Lat Senior 2T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202318 COM Jun I BN1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202336 SING LAt Jun II CN3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202305 CAR Sen A1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202324 STD Open Absoluto1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202311 STD Sen III 2T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202330 SING Lat Adulto II 2T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202317 SING Std Jun II BN1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202335 SING LAt Jun I CN2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202304 CAR Sen B11
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202323 STD Open Senior1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202341 LAT Jun II CN1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202310 STD Jun II 2T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202329 SING Lat Jun I+II 2T3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202316 SING Std Jun II CN2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202334 LAT Adulto I B+A+AI7
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202303 SALSA Sen C1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202322 STD Open Junior3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202340 LAT Youth CN+BN3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202309 SING Std Senior 1T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202328 SING Lat Juv I+II 2T7
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202315 SING Std Jun I 1T4
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202333 SING Lat Sen 1T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202303 BACH Sen C2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202321 SING Open Standard5
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202339 LAT Ad II+Sen I An+AI3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202308 SING Std Jun II 1T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202327 LAT Senior II 1T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202314 SING Std Senior 2T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202332 SING Lat Jun II 1T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202302 BACH Duo You C1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202320 STD Adulto I C+B+AN3
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202338 LAT Sen III+IV BN+AN2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202307 COM Juv II + Jun I 1T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202326 LAT Senior I 1T1
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202313 SING Std Jun I+II 2T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202331 SING Lat Jun I 1T2
21.05.2023Trofeo Ibérico 202301 BACH Jun C1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab09 SING Std Sen 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab37 LAT AD II+Sen I A+AI2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab14 SING Std Sen 2T2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab25 LAT Sen II 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab02 BACH Duo You C1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab43 LAT Open Absoluto5
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab30 SING Lat Jun II 1T3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab20 STD Ad I C+B+AN3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab08 SING Std Jun II 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab36 LAT You CN+BN3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab13 SING Std Jun I+II 2T2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab24 LAT Jun II 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab01 BACH Junior C1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab42 LAT Open Senior5
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab29 SING Lat Jun I 1T2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab19 STD You CN+BN3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab07 COM Juv II+Jun I 1T3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab35 SING Lat Jun II BN1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab12 SING Std Juv I+II 2T3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab41 LAT Open Junior7
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab28 SING Lat Sen 2T2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab18 COM Jun I BN1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab06 COM Juv I+II 2T2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab34 SING Lat Jun II CN3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab11 STD Sen III 2T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab40 SING OPEN LAT14
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab28 SING Lat Ad II 2T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab17 SING Std Jun II BN1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab05 CAR Sen A1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab33 SING Lat Jun I CN1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab23 LAT Sen I 2T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab11 STD Jun II 2T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab39 LAT Sen IV AN3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab16 SING Std Jun II CN2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab27 SING Lat Jun I+II 2T3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab04 CAR Sen B11
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab32 LAT Ad I+II B+A+AI7
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab22 LAT Jun II 2T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab10 STD Jun II 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab38 LAT Sen III BN1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab15 SING Std Jun I 1T3
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab26 SING Lat Juv I+II 2T9
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab03 BACH Senior C2
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab31 SING Lat Sen 1T1
20.05.2023Almendralejo 2023 sab21 STD Sen IV AN1
23.04.2023NARON 202339 SING Std JuvII+JunI 2T2
23.04.2023NARON 202307 Bach Shine Juv I Un3
23.04.2023NARON 202364 SING Lat Juv I+II 2T4
23.04.2023NARON 202326 Bach Shine Duo Jun Un M.1
23.04.2023NARON 202345 STD Ad I B+AN2
23.04.2023NARON 202313 Bach Shine Sen Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202370 Open LAT Senior6
23.04.2023NARON 202333 CAR Jun B11
23.04.2023NARON 202354 GAL STD Youth6
23.04.2023NARON 202320 Sal Shine Jun Un6
23.04.2023NARON 202338 COM JuvII+Jun I CN1
23.04.2023NARON 202306 Bach Shine Sen C1
23.04.2023NARON 202363 LAT Sen III 1T1
23.04.2023NARON 202326 Bach Shine Duo Jun C1
23.04.2023NARON 202344 STD You CN+BN7
23.04.2023NARON 202312 Bach Shine Ad Un3
23.04.2023NARON 202369 Open LAT Junior6
23.04.2023NARON 202332 Sal Shine Duo Ad Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202353 GAL STD Junior II5
23.04.2023NARON 202319 Sal Shine Juv II Un4
23.04.2023NARON 202337 STD JunII+AdI 2T2
23.04.2023NARON 202305 Bach Shine Ad C1
23.04.2023NARON 202362 LAT Ad I 1T2
23.04.2023NARON 202325 Bach Shine Duo Jun Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202343 STD Jun II CN4
23.04.2023NARON 202311 Bach Shine You Un6
23.04.2023NARON 202368 Open Lat Juvenil5
23.04.2023NARON 202331 Sal Shine Duo You Un3
23.04.2023NARON 202352 GAL STD Junior I3
23.04.2023NARON 202318 Sal Shine Juv I Un2
23.04.2023NARON 202336 COM Jun I 2T2
23.04.2023NARON 202304 Bach Shine Jun C3
23.04.2023NARON 202361 LAT Jun II 2T1
23.04.2023NARON 202324 Bach Shine Duo JuvI Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202342 SING Std You CN1
23.04.2023NARON 202310 Bach Shine Jun Un M.1
23.04.2023NARON 202367 SING Lat JunII+You CN2
23.04.2023NARON 202329 Sal Shine Duo JuvII Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202351 GAL STD Juvenil II2
23.04.2023NARON 202317 Sal Shine Ad C M.1
23.04.2023NARON 202335 COM Juv I+II 2T4
23.04.2023NARON 202303 Bach Shine Juv II C M.1
23.04.2023NARON 202360 LAT Sen I+II 2T3
23.04.2023NARON 202323 Sal Shine Ad Un3
23.04.2023NARON 202341 SING Std JunII+You 1T2
23.04.2023NARON 202309 Bach Shine Jun Un5
23.04.2023NARON 202366 SING Lat JunII+You 1T3
23.04.2023NARON 202328 Bach Shine Duo Ad Un1
23.04.2023NARON 202350 GAL STD Juvenil I2
23.04.2023NARON 202316 Sal Shine Jun C1
23.04.2023NARON 202334 CAR Sen B22
23.04.2023NARON 202302 Bach Shine Juv II C2
23.04.2023NARON 202360 Lat F Juv I1
23.04.2023NARON 202322 Sal Shine You Un5
23.04.2023NARON 202340 SING Std JunII+You 2T3
23.04.2023NARON 202308 Bach Shine Juv II Un5
23.04.2023NARON 202365 SING Lat JunI+II 2T2
23.04.2023NARON 202327 Bach Shine Duo You Un3
23.04.2023NARON 202346 STD Sen IV AN1
23.04.2023NARON 202314 Sal Shine Juv I C1
23.04.2023NARON 202399 Open LAT You+Ad6
23.04.2023NARON 202333 CAR You A1
23.04.2023NARON 202301 Bach Shine Juv I C1
23.04.2023NARON 202355 GAL STD Adulto I4
23.04.2023NARON 202321 Sal Shine Jun Un M.1
27.11.2022MARIN 202209 Shine SA Ind.Un. Jun3
27.11.2022MARIN 202238 LAT Juv I+II F4
27.11.2022MARIN 202222 STD Juv I+II3
27.11.2022MARIN 202249 LAT Ad II+SenII CN2
27.11.2022MARIN 202231 Galego Juvenil4
27.11.2022MARIN 202207 Shine BA Duo Un. You2
27.11.2022MARIN 202237 COM JUV II CN2
27.11.2022MARIN 202220 STD JunII+You 1T2
27.11.2022MARIN 202248 LAT You C+B+AN6
27.11.2022MARIN 202230 STD Ad I AI2
27.11.2022MARIN 202206 Shine BA Ind.Un. Juv II2
27.11.2022MARIN 202236 COM JuvII+JunI 2T2
27.11.2022MARIN 202216 Shine SA Duo Un. You2
27.11.2022MARIN 202247 LAT Jun II C+BN4
27.11.2022MARIN 202229 STD Jun II C+BN2
27.11.2022MARIN 202253 STD Senior III+IV2
27.11.2022MARIN 202205 Shine BA Ind.Un. Adu3
27.11.2022MARIN 202234 Galego Adulto2
27.11.2022MARIN 202214 Shine SA Ind.Un. Adu3
27.11.2022MARIN 202242 Sing LAT You + Sen 1T4
27.11.2022MARIN 202228 STD You C+B+AN4
27.11.2022MARIN 202252 LAT Ad I+II B+A+AI3
27.11.2022MARIN 202204 Shine BA Ind.Un. You4
27.11.2022MARIN 202233 Galego Youth4
27.11.2022MARIN 202213 Shine SA Ind.Un. You4
27.11.2022MARIN 202240 Sing LAT You + Sen 2T3
27.11.2022MARIN 202225 Sing STD Juv II+Jun I 1T2
27.11.2022MARIN 202251 LAT Sen III C+BN3
27.11.2022MARIN 202201 Shine BA Ind.Un. Jun3
27.11.2022MARIN 202232 Galego Junior4
27.11.2022MARIN 202210 Shine SA Ind.Un. Juv II2
27.11.2022MARIN 202239 Sing LAT Juv II 2T2
27.11.2022MARIN 202224 Sing STD Yout+Sen II 2T3
27.11.2022MARIN 202250 LAT Sen I+II AI2
27.11.2022MARIN 202231,5 Juvenil I2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón05 STD SEN III 2T2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón44 SING LAT JUV I+II 1T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón66 Open S. LAT Jun I10
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón25 SING STD JUV II 2T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón50 SING LAT YOU+AD C2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón12 COM JUN I 1T2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón75 Copa LAT Jun II10
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón32 SING STD JUV II C2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón58 LAT JUN II B6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón18 LAT SEN III AN+AI7
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón04 STD JUN II+YOU+AD I 2T3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de NarónSin YOTH C Standard2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón42 SING LAT SEN 2T2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón65 Open S. LAT Sen4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón24 LAT YOU CN+BN+AN6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón49 SING LAT JUV II C2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón11 COM JUV I+II 1T5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón73 Copa STD Youth2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón31 SING STD YOU 1T3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón57 LAT JUN II C4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón17 LAT SEN III CN+BN8
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón01 STD JUN II+YOU 1T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de NarónSin YOTH C LATo2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón41 SING LAT YOU 2T6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón64 Open S. LAT Juv II5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón23 LAT SEN I BN+AN+AI3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón48 SING LAT YO+AD+SN 1T5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón09 COM JUVI+II 2T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón71 Copa STD Jun II5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón30 SING JUN II 1T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón55 LAT AD I 1T2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón16 STD AD I BN+AN+AI3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón79 Open S. LAT You Masc2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón40 SING LAT JUN I+II 2T5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón63 Open S. STD Sen3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón22 LAT SEN II CN3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón47 SING LAT JUN II 1T6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón08 STD SEN III BN+AN+AI6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón70 Copa STD Jun I6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón29 SING STD JUV+JUN I 1T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón54 LAT JUN II+YOU 1T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón15 STD YOUTH CN+BN4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón78 Copa LAT Adulto2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón39 SING LAT JUV I+II 2T5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón61 Open S. STD Jun II2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón21 LAT SEN II BN+AN+AI5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón46 SING LAT JUN II C8
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón07 STD SEN II BN+AN+AI3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón68 Open S. LAT You4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón27 SING STD YOU+SEN 2T4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón52 SING LAT JUN I+II B3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón14 STD JUN II CN+BN6
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón77 Copa LAT Youth3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón34 SING STD JUN II C4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón60 Open S. STD Jun I7
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón20 LAT AD I+II BN+AN7
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón45 SING LAT JUN I 1T3
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón06 STD SEN IV BN+AN7
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón67 Open S. LAT Jun II10
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón26 SING STD JUN I+II 2T5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón51 SING LAT JUN I C5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón13 COM JUV II C2
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón76 Copa LAT Jun I5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón33 SING STD JUN I C5
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón59 Open S. STD Juv II4
26.06.2022XXI BD Cidade de Narón19 LAT SEN IV BN+AN10
25.06.2022C. España Caribeños 2022ADULTO CARIBEÑOS9
25.06.2022C. España Caribeños 2022SENIOR CARIBEÑOS7
25.06.2022C. España Caribeños 2022JUVENIL CARIBEÑOS2
25.06.2022C. España Caribeños 2022JUNIOR CARIBEÑOS5
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202263 LAT Sen III+IV CN+BN3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202241 SING LAT Jun I 2ª Ter10
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202271 CAMP ABSOLUTO6
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202213 COM Juv II C + Jun I B2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202248 SING LAT Juv II CN2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202225 STD Youth 2ª Ter2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202262 LAT Senior II CN+BN2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202240 SING LAT Juv I+II 2ª Ter9
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202270 CAMP JUNIOR5
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202211 COM Jun I 2ª Ter2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202247 SING LAT JunII+You+Ad 1ª4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202219 SING STD Junior I + II C2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202261 LAT Adulto I BN+CN3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202232 STD Ad I AN+BN3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202267 LAT Adulto I+II AN+AI6
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202210 COM Juv I + II 2ª Ter6
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202246 SING LAT Juv II + Jun I 1ª3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202217 SING STD Jun II + AD 1ª Ter5
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202260 LAT Jun II CN+BN3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202231 STD Youth CBA4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202266 LAT Youth CN+BN+AN4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202244 SING LAT Ad+Sen 2ª Ter4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202216 SING STD Senior 2ª Ter2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202254 LAT Youth 1ª Ter2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202230 STD Senior I+II+III BN3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202265 LAT Sen I+II B+AN+AI3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202243 SING LAT Youth 2ª Ter6
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202273 CAMP SENIOR2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202215 SING STD Jun I + You 2ª Ter4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202252 LAT Jun II + Youth 2ª Ter2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202229 STD Jun II + CN+BN2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202264 LAT Senior III AI2
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202242 SING LAT Jun II 2ª Ter4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202272 CAMP JUVENIL6
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202214 SING STD Juvenil II 2ª Ter4
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202249 SING Lat Jun I+II C3
15.05.2022Almendralejo Dom 202227 STD Youth + Ad I 1ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202241 SING Lat Jun I+II C2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202221 STD Jun II + Youth CBA5
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202261 LAT Adulto I BN+CN3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202231 SING LAT Jun I 2ª Ter10
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202267 LAT Adulto I+II AN+AI5
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202205 STD Juvenil II 2ª Ter4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202240 SING LAT Juv II CN2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202220 STD Senior I+II+III BN3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202260 LAT Jun II CN+BN2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202230 SING LAT Juv I+II 2ª Ter9
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202266 LAT Youth CN+BN+AN4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202204 COM Juv II C + Jun I B2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202239 SING LAT JunII+You+Ad 1ª4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202218 STD Youth + Ad I 1ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202249 CAR Senior B12
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202225 CAMP ABSOLUTO3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202265 LAT Sen I+II B+AN+AI4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202202 COM Jun I 2ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202238 SING LAT Juv II + Jun I 1ª3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202216 STD Youth 2ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202246 LAT Youth 1ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202224 CAMP JUNIOR2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202264 LAT Senior III AI2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202201 COM Juv I + II 2ª Ter6
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202234 SING LAT Ad+Sen 2ª Ter4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202208 SING STD Jun II + AD 1ª Ter5
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202245 LAT Sen I+II 2ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202223 CAMP JUVENIL6
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202263 LAT Sen III+IV CN+BN3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202233 SING LAT Youth 2ª Ter6
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202207 SING STD Senior 2ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202244 LAT Jun II + Youth 2ª Ter2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202222 STD Ad I AN+BN3
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202262 LAT Senior II CN+BN2
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202232 SING LAT Jun II 2ª Ter4
14.05.2022Almendralejo Sab 202206 SING STD Jun I + You 2ª Ter4
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGECARIB- SENIOR5
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 110
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGECARIB ADULT Final AI LATo6
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGECARIB- JUNIOR2
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT JUVENIL 24
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT YOUTH24
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT JUNIOR 212
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT SUB 217
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT JUNIOR 16
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 46
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT ADULTO 25
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 320
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGECARIB- YOUTH3
27.06.2021III TROFEO DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 212
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-STD YOUTH5
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-STD ADULTO 14
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT YOUTH7
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD SUB 217
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT JUNIOR 210
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD SENIOR 337
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT ADULTO 16
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD JUVENIL 26
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD ADULTO 113
21.03.2021CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2020CE JUNIOR 116
21.03.2021CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2020CE YOUTH ES AN LATo24
21.03.2021CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2020CE SUB 217
21.03.2021CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2020CE SENIOR 321
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP LAT SEN 1+2 C4
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUNIOR T113
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP 10B JUNIOR 1 T18
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD YOUTH T13
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCOPA ESP SENIOR 25
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD SEN 2 C2
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN YOUTH4
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD JUNIOR 2 T16
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN SENIOR4
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD ADULTO 1 T12
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUVENIL T27
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN JUNIOR2
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP LAT SEN 3+4 C2
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUVENIL T18
20.03.2021SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN ADULTO7
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Men 1R A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men 1R D2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAAD Fem Semi3
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHASEN fem 1R B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem Fin A3
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Fem Final A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men 1R C2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHASEN fem 1R A1
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem 3R D2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Fem 2R B3
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men 1R B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men SEMI B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem 3R C4
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Fem 2R A3
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men 1R A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Men Final B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men SEMI A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem 2R B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHASEN Men FIN A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem SEMI B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Men Final A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men Fin B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem 2R A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHASEN fem FIN B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem SEMI A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAYOUTH Men 1R B2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Men Fin A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAAD Men FIN A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHASEN fem FIN A2
10.05.2020OPEN SINGLE CHAJUN Fem Fin B2
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD JUNIOR 2 T16
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN ADULTO7
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD ADULTO 1 T12
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUVENIL T27
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP 10B JUNIOR 1 T18
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP LAT SEN 3+4 C2
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUVENIL T18
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCOPA ESP SENIOR 25
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP LAT SEN 1+2 C4
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOSINGLE LAT JUNIOR T113
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN YOUTH4
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD YOUTH T13
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN SENIOR4
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCP STD SEN 2 C2
20.03.2020SPANISH OPEN SABADOCARIBBEAN JUNIOR2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Junior II C+B3
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Adulto I - AN2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior III AN+AI2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Adulto I+II 2T2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIA6B Junior I 1+2T2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior II+III 1+2T3
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASingle LATos F3
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIA4B Juvenil I 2T3
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Junior II C+B+A5
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASingle LAT Juvenil 2T8
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior II+III 1+2T4
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Junior II 1+2T6
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASingle LAT Junior 2T5
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior I+II+III C+B+A5
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Adulto II SenII+III C+B4
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Youth C+B+A4
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Junior II Youth 1+2T2
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Adulto II + Sen I 1+2T6
21.10.2018II TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Youth Adulto 1+2T3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Youth- C+B+A5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDAOPEN Sub 15 standard6
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Adulto I+II AN2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Junior II+ Youth 1+2T2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Senior II+III B+A3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDAOPEN Sub 15 latin9
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDA6B Junior I 1+2T2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Junior II C+B2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Senior II +III1+2T3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDAOPEN Senior standard5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDA4B Juvenil I 2T3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Adulto I+II 2T2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Junior II 1+2T5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDAOPEN Senior latin3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASingle LATos Juvenil7
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Junior II - C+B+A5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Senior II+III C2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDAOPEN +15 latin6
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASingle LATos Junior5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Adulto II + Senior I 1+2T5
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Senior II+III 1+2T4
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Youth+ Adulto 2T2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASingle LATos F2
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDALAT Adulto II Sen II+III C3
20.10.2018II TROFEO CIUDAD DE MERIDASTD Senior I+II+III B+A3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD B Senior III7
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT AN+AI - Senior I2
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT B+C Junior II+Youth6
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESOPEN Adulto Lat4
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESOPEN Junior Std14
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD AN+AI - Senior II12
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT AN+AI - Adulto + Youth5
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLES10B Juvenil II 1+2T10
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT C+B Senior I3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT Youth + Adulto II 1+2T3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD AN - Senior III14
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD Youth 1T3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT AN - Senior IV6
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLES10B Junior I 1+2T6
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT C Senior III7
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT Senior III 1+2T7
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD AN - Senior I2
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD Senior II+III 1+2T4
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT AI - Senior III8
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD C Senior III4
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT C Adulto I2
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT Senior II 1+2T4
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD AI - Senior III13
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD Junior II 1+2T3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD B+AN - Youth5
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT B+AN+AI - Senior II11
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT Junior II 1+2T4
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD A Adulto I+II3
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD C+B Junior II7
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESSTD B+AN - Senior IV11
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT B+AN - Senior III11
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESLAT C Junior 13
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESOPEN Senior Lat24
15.10.2017V LLINARS DEL VALLESOPEN Junior Lat16