Yana Olina (Spain)

Competitions : 200
DateEventCompetitionCouples
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Adu I AI1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III AN+ AI5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv II T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen III+ IV B + AN +AI5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I + II B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun I C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Adu II + Sen I+ II T13
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II Open4
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv II+ Jun I T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III + VI Open7
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv II Open8
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen II + III T12
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Adu II C1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Youth+ Adu T22
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Adu I AN + AN3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II C3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv I + II T15
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen II B+ AN2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I+ II C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen I+ III Open5
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Youth+ Adu I B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Youth B + A3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv II C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I T26
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Juv I + II Open6
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen I AN+ AI2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I Open3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Sen I AN1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Youth + Adu I Open2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior T24
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv II + Jun I T13
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun II T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen I + II Open4
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Juv I + II T15
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Juv II+ Jun I + II Open3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen IV AN3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Juv I+ II + Jun I T23
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I Open8
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun II C3
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Juv II + Jun I+ II Open2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II T23
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaStd Jun II T11
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Sen III C+B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Senior B1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaComb Jun I C+ B2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaAdult solo T1 LAT1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun I C2
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo std Jun I+ II Open1
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance GuadalajaLat Jun II + Adu I T12
24.03.2024IX Trofeo Interdance Guadalajasolo lat Jun II T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Adu I AI1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen II + III Open10
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv II Open9
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Adu II C1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth B + A2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraJunior II Open Standard4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II + Adu I T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv II + Jun I T24
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen I AI1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I+ II T15
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Youth + Adu I + Sen I Open4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth + Adu Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv II+ Jun I T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I T26
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv I+ II T15
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Juv II+ Jun I+ II Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I Open3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Sen III + IV B+AN+AI4
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen IV AN2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Youth + Adu I T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Juv I + II Open6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Jun II+ Youth B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv I + II C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Sen II + III T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen III C+B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Senior T24
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Juv I+ II +Jun I T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I Open8
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun II T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Jun II + Adu I T12
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II T23
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Jun II T11
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen III AN+AI6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Senior B1
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraComb Jun I C+ B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun II C3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Adu II + Sen I+II T13
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun II Open6
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSTD Jun II B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Sen II B+ AN3
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Juv II T25
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo Lat Jun I + II B2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraSolo STD Jun I C2
23.03.20246º Trofeo de GuadalajaraLAT Adu I B+AI4
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT SENIOR 22
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD YOUTH26
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT SENIOR 13
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD SUB 217
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDSTD SENIOR 13
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDJUVENIL 1 A Standard4
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-STD SENIOR 33
26.06.2021SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIP STANDARDCP-LAT SENIOR 34
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGE10B JUV2+ JUN1 C4
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD JUN2+YOUTH T15
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 3+4 T12
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Lat-CF ADULTO2
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD ADULTO 1 C+B7
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 3 AN+AI10
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGE10 B JUVENIL 1 T 23
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESIN STD JUV 2 + JUN 1 T113
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Std-CF YOUTH2
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 1+2+3 T23
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD SENIOR 4 B+AN12
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESIN STD JUN2+Y+ADUL T15
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Std-CF JUVENIL 27
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 1 AN+AI4
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD SENIOR 3 T22
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESIN LAT JUVENIL 2 T210
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Lat-CF SENIOR4
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGE10B JUV2+ JUN1 T25
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD SENIOR 3 B7
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESIN LAT JUV 2 + JUN 1 C10
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Lat-CF JUVENIL 14
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGE10B JUV2+ JUN1 T13
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGESTD JUNIOR 2 B6
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGELAT SENIOR 4 C+B+AN8
25.06.2021III DS CHALLENGES-Lat-CF JUNIOR 124
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Junior II B+AN0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior II - AN0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Youth + Adulto I - C+B+AN0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIACombi Junior I - 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Std Junior 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT autonómico Under 150
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior I - 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Youth - 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Std Junior + Adulto 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT autonómico Absoluto3
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Jun+Yth+Ad B+AN0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior III C+B0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Lat Juvenil 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Adulto I - 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD autonómico Under 150
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior III - 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Youth - 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Lat Junior 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Adulto I - 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD autonómico Absoluto0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior I+II+II B+AN+AI0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior III C+B0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Lat Ad-Yth-Jun 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIACombinado Juvenil II - 10
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Adulto I - 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIALAT Senior I - 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Senior III - 1T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASingle Lat Adulto 2T0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIACombinado Junior I C +B0
25.10.2020IV TROFEO LUSITANIASTD Adulto I - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Senior III C + B0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Senior II - AN0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN STD Absoluto0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAClase B1 Youth0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDACombi Junior I C + B0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Lat Juvenil 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Senior III - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Senior - 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN LAT Under 150
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAClase A Senior0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDACombi Junior I - 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Lat Junior 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Senior I - 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Jun+Yth+Ad B+AN0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN LAT Senior8
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAC -Cubano Senior0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDACombi Juvenil II - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Lat Ad-Yth-Jun 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Sen I +II+III B+AN+ AI0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Adulto I - 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN LAT Absoluto5
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Youth - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Lat Adulto 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Junior II -B + AN0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Adulto I - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Youth + Adulto I - C+B+AN0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Senior III C+B0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN STD Under 150
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAClase B2 Senior0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Adulto I - 2T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Std Junior 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Youth - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASTD Senior III - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAOPEN STD Senior0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDAClase B2 Adulto0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDALAT Adulto I - 1T0
24.10.2020IV TROFEO CIUDAD DE MÉRIDASingle Std Junior + Adulto 2T0