III TROFEO DS CHALLENGE 2

27.06.2021

Organisator: FEBD

Chairman: Ivanov Valeri (Spain)
Scrutineer:
DateCategoryTypeCouples
27.06.202110B JUNIOR 1 CFEBD2
27.06.202110B JUV2+ JUN1 T1FEBD4
27.06.202110B JUV2+JUN1 T2FEBD4
27.06.202110B JUVENIL 1 T2FEBD3
27.06.202110B JUVENIL 2 CFEBD2
27.06.2021LAT ADUL 1 B+AN+AIFEBD15
27.06.2021LAT ADULTO 2 B+ANFEBD4
27.06.2021LAT JUN 2 + YOUTH T1FEBD6
27.06.2021LAT JUNIOR 2 BFEBD7
27.06.2021LAT JUNIOR 2 CFEBD4
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 1 AIFEBD3
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 1 C+BFEBD3
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 1+2+3 T2FEBD3
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 2 AN+AIFEBD9
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 2 C+BFEBD4
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 2+3+4 T1FEBD2
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 3 AIFEBD9
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 3 ANFEBD7
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 3 C+BFEBD11
27.06.2021LAT SENIOR 4 C+B+ANFEBD9
27.06.2021LAT YOU + ADUL 1+2 T2FEBD6
27.06.2021LAT YOUTH B+ANFEBD12
27.06.2021LAT YOUTH CFEBD3
27.06.2021PRECOMP LAT JUV 1 FFEBD2
27.06.2021SENIOR 2 F C StandardFEBD2
27.06.2021SENIOR 4 F AN StandardFEBD6
27.06.2021SIN LAT ADUL + SEN T1FEBD4
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUNIOR 1 T1FEBD9
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUNIOR 1 T2FEBD7
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUNIOR 2 T19
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUNIOR 2 T2FEBD3
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUV2 + JUN1 CFEBD10
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUVENIL 1 FFEBD5
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUVENIL 1 T2FEBD4
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUVENIL 2 T1FEBD5
27.06.2021SIN LAT JUVENIL 2 T2FEBD12
27.06.2021SIN LAT SENIOR T2FEBD6
27.06.2021SIN LAT YOUTH + ADUL T2FEBD4
27.06.2021SIN LAT YOUTH T1FEBD4
27.06.2021SIN STD JUN2 + YOUTH T2FEBD2
27.06.2021SIN STD JUN2+Y+ADUL T1FEBD5
27.06.2021SIN STD JUNIOR 1 T2FEBD4
27.06.2021SIN STD JUV2 +JUN 1 T1FEBD12
27.06.2021SIN STD JUVENIL 2 T2FEBD8
27.06.2021SIN STD SENIOR T2FEBD2
27.06.2021STD ADULTO 1 B+AN+AIFEBD4
27.06.2021STD ADULTO 1 CFEBD3
27.06.2021STD JUN2+Y +ADUL T2FEBD4
27.06.2021STD JUN2+YOUTH T1FEBD5
27.06.2021STD JUNIOR 2 C+BFEBD8
27.06.2021STD SENIOR 2 AN+AIFEBD6
27.06.2021STD SENIOR 2+3 T1FEBD4
27.06.2021STD SENIOR 2+3 T2FEBD3
27.06.2021STD SENIOR 3 AN+AIFEBD12
27.06.2021STD SENIOR 3 C+BFEBD10
27.06.2021STD YOUTH C+B+ANFEBD3